Classifica marcatori - 1ª Categoria Girone H - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Russo GianluigiHSL Derthona, Cassine131
2Perfumo AlessandroGaviese93
3Micillo FedericoBonBon Lu80
4Di Martino LucaJunior Pontestura70
4Vergnasco LucaJunior Pontestura70
4Calderisi MicheleSan Giuliano Nuovo70
4Dickson KofiCastelnuovo Belbo71
4rota filippoFelizzano72
4RANZATO DANNYSexadium73
10Pannone StefanoLibarna63
11Acampora MattiaHSL Derthona51
11perri andreaLibarna51
11Nanfara RiccardoCassine51
11Pasino MatteoSan Giuliano Nuovo52
11Gagliardone StefanoCanottieri Alessandria54
16Giordano GianlucaGaviese40
16patria gabrieleFelizzano40
16Chillè AndreaPozzolese40
19raiteri alessioFelizzano30
19Briata LucaGaviese30
19ferraro MattiaOvadese Silvanese30
19Bellio DavideSan Giuliano Nuovo30
19Del Pellaro DanieleSan Giuliano Nuovo30
19VESCOVI ALBERTOSexadium30
19Fatigati AlessandroOvadese Silvanese, Sexadium30
19MONHESSEA KPINGUEIOvadese Silvanese30
19rossini filippoCanottieri Alessandria30
19Pozzatello MattiaBonBon Lu30
19Pergolini ManuelGaviese30
19Giannicola MircoFelizzano30
19Avella CarloSexadium30
19Morrone AnthonyBonBon Lu30
19Mondo LucaAurora Alessandria30
19Russo TonyLibarna31
19sirb catalinCastelnuovo Belbo31
19Vetri DanieleFulvius31
19Menconi FabioCastelnuovo Belbo31
19Roccia FabioJunior Pontestura31
19Zago CristianBonBon Lu33
40Meta SilvioGaviese20
40Arfuso FrancescoBonBon Lu20
40Andric DaliborCanottieri Alessandria20
40Lepori AlessandroPozzolese20
40Marello SimoneFelizzano20
40Gulino SimoneCastelnuovo Belbo20
40GANDINO ANDREASexadium20
40Akuku EgboloPozzolese20
40La neve FabioLibarna20
40Portaro DomenicoLibarna20
40Pagano NicholasLibarna20
40Martinengo MicheleSan Giuliano Nuovo20
40Cuculas IonBonBon Lu20
40Bet MicheleJunior Pontestura20
40Ruocco Ovadese Silvanese20
40Guerci LucaCanottieri Alessandria20
40Canì FedericoFulvius21
40Belli StefanoAurora Alessandria22
40Rossi LucaBonBon Lu22
59Bidone DanieleHSL Derthona10
59Poggio MatteoGaviese10
59Assolini MarcoHSL Derthona10
59Cipolla PierpaoloSexadium10
59Randazzo DavideBonBon Lu10
59Polla MatteoCanottieri Alessandria10
59Mancuso MichaelCanottieri Alessandria10
59Cresta MarcoFelizzano10
59Bordoni CristianHSL Derthona10
59Giorcelli LucaJunior Pontestura10
59Belkassiouia AbdelkebirPozzolese10
59Di Bella GianlucaFulvius10
59Kutra LukasBonBon Lu10
59Cossa TommasoCassine10
59Pellegrino LorenzoHSL Derthona10
59De Chirico StefanoJunior Pontestura10
59Dell'Aira MicheleGaviese10
59Coccia EnricoGaviese10
59Borriero EmanueleCastelnuovo Belbo10
59Scarsi GiacomoOvadese Silvanese10
59Kamil MohamedPozzolese10
59Caselli AndreaAurora Alessandria10
59Pagano LucaLibarna10
59Castelli FrancescoFelizzano10
59De Nitto MichaelFulvius10
59Paroldo AndreaGaviese10
59Acrocetti FilippoHSL Derthona10
59Artico NicolaJunior Pontestura10
59Chimento AlessandroJunior Pontestura10
59Sgarano DomenicoJunior Pontestura10
59Zuzzè RobertoFulvius10
59Cropano MatteoFulvius10
59Barberis PatrickFulvius10
59Bianchi StefanoSan Giuliano Nuovo10
59Massone Aurora Alessandria10
59Cairo RobertoFelizzano10
59Crestani MarcoCanottieri Alessandria10
59Giarrusso SalvatoreAurora Alessandria10
59Zamperla ArmandoAurora Alessandria10
59Amodio AndreaFelizzano10
59Camara AboubacarJunior Pontestura10
59Carrea MauroLibarna10
59Verone DanielPozzolese10
59Martinengo DanieleSan Giuliano Nuovo10
59Timis Ionut FlorinCanottieri Alessandria10
59Bisio LorenzoGaviese10
59Lotta Castelnuovo Belbo10
59Ruocco DomenicoOvadese Silvanese11
59Maniscalco MarcoFulvius11
59Ghe MarcoFelizzano11
59Marin CristianJunior Pontestura11
59Fofana Cassine11
59Bovo GiorgioPozzolese11