Classifica marcatori - Serie C Girone A - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Ceccarelli TommasoPrato51
1Ragatzu DanieleOlbia53
1Ferrari FrancoPistoiese54
4Giudici LucaMonza40
4Pesenti MassimilianoCittà di Pontedera40
4Perna FabioGiana Erminio40
4Tavano FrancescoCarrarese40
4Dell'agnello SimoneCuneo40
4Coralli ClaudioCarrarese40
4Bruno SalvatoreGiana Erminio41
4Curcio AlessioArzachena41
4Jefferson Andrade SiqueiraViterbese Castrense41
4Vantaggiato DanieleLivorno41
4Marotta AlessandroRobur Siena41
15D'Ursi EugenioArezzo30
15Sanna AndreaArzachena30
15Vano MicheleArzachena30
15Guberti StefanoRobur Siena30
15Cenciarelli DiegoViterbese Castrense30
15Murilo MendesLivorno30
15De vena AlessandroLucchese32
22Doumbia AbdouLivorno20
22Tortori LorisViterbese Castrense20
22Vandeputte JariViterbese Castrense20
22Celiento DanieleViterbese Castrense20
22Arrigoni TommasoLucchese20
22Barba GianlucaPro Piacenza20
22Biasci TommasoCarrarese20
22Piscopo KevinCarrarese20
22Maiorino PasqualeLivorno20
22Romero NiccolòPiacenza20
22Ponsat GiuseppeMonza20
22Chiariello RiccardoGiana Erminio20
22Giannone LucaPisa20
22Ogunseye RobertoOlbia20
22Vassallo AndreaCarrarese20
22Fanucchi JacopoLucchese20
22Pedrelli IvanLivorno21
22Cori SashaMonza21
22Alessandro DaniloPro Piacenza21
22Moscardelli DavideArezzo21
22Razzitti AndreaViterbese Castrense21
22Montini MattiaLivorno21
22Mannini DanielePisa21
22Morosini TommasoPiacenza22
46Rinaldi MicheleArezzo10
46Sbardella SimoneArzachena10
46Lisai GiancarloArzachena10
46Tentoni TommasoCarrarese10
46Lombardi AngeloGavorrano10
46Gonzalez Pablo AndresAlessandria10
46La Vigna NicolasPro Piacenza10
46Starita ErnestoPro Piacenza10
46Cristiani AlessioRobur Siena10
46Baldassin LucaViterbese Castrense10
46Moscati FilippoGavorrano10
46Geroni EnricoOlbia10
46Pisano FrancescoOlbia10
46Cutolo AnielloArezzo10
46Sabatino SergioArezzo10
46Guglielmelli NicolaPrato10
46Fischnaller ManuelAlessandria10
46Bulevardi DaniloRobur Siena10
46Guerri SimoneRobur Siena10
46Bismark NgissahViterbese Castrense10
46Anastasia EmanueleCuneo10
46Scaccabarozzi JacopoPiacenza10
46Masucci GaetanoPisa10
46Di Quinzio DavidePisa10
46Belotti MauroPro Piacenza10
46Vrioni GiacomoPistoiese10
46Del sante StefanoLucchese10
46De vitis AlessandroPisa10
46Valiani FrancescoLivorno10
46Palazzo LorisMonza10
46Origlio MaicolMonza10
46Senesi YuriOlbia10
46Tchanturia RomanPrato10
46Bardelloni EmanueleGiana Erminio10
46Di nardo AntonioArezzo10
46Bonacquisti DaniloArzachena10
46Atanasov ZhivkoViterbese Castrense10
46Mora ChristianPiacenza10
46Calcagni RiccardoCittà di Pontedera10
46Posocco FrancescoCittà di Pontedera10
46Feola AndreaOlbia10
46Varga AtilaArezzo10
46Merlonghi MarioLucchese10
46Casasola TiagoAlessandria10
46Zecca GiacomoPiacenza10
46Pederzoli AlexPiacenza10
46Della Latta SimonePiacenza10
46Brega CristianGavorrano10
46Taufer MelArzachena10
46Iovine AlessioGiana Erminio10
46Corsinelli FrancescoCittà di Pontedera10
46Risaliti GiacomoCittà di Pontedera10
46Mastrilli RiccardoCittà di Pontedera10
46Bentivegna AccursioCarrarese10
46Tartaglione AntonioPistoiese10
46Luperini GregorioPistoiese10
46Tentardini AlbertoMonza10
46Emmausso MicheleRobur Siena10
46Marconi MicheleAlessandria11