Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone H

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1La Sorgente723023345921+382.40
2Savoia673021456827+412.23
3Luese573016956530+351.90
4Felizzano513015696034+261.70
5Pro Villafranca513015695640+161.70
6Libarna513015695339+141.70
7Silvanese473013894434+101.57
8Castelnuovo Belbo4130118113644-81.37
9Aurora Alessandria3930116135236+161.30
10Sexadium3830108124641+51.27
11Junior Pontestura3830115145551+41.27
12Canottieri Quattordio3830122163951-121.27
13Derthona353098133747-101.17
14Castelnovese Castelnuovo3330103174167-261.10
15Pro Asti Sandamianese153043232878-500.50
16Pro Molare330032714113-990.10
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!