2ª Categoria Girone M

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Bergamasco592618535623+332.27
2Stay O' Party562617545826+322.15
3Fulvius552616734520+252.12
4Monferrato492614754529+161.88
5Spinettese X Five482614664625+211.85
6Fortitudo F.O.392611694339+41.50
7Pol. Casalcermelli362611312474701.38
8Solero3426104123944-51.31
9Don Bosco Alessandria332696114959-101.27
10Viguzzolese322695124239+31.23
11Blues Frassineto232658133650-140.88
12Quargnento222657142648-220.85
13Castelletto Monferrato142635182858-300.54
14Ronzonese Casale 9082622222174-530.31
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!