2ª Categoria Girone M

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Tassarolo27129032815+132.25
2Viguzzolese2612750279+182.17
3Capriatese2511812259+162.27
4Castelnovese Castelnuovo24127322617+92.00
5Mornese2111632167+91.91
6Cassano20126242010+101.67
7Vignolese18125341210+21.50
8Molinese15124351417-31.25
9Garbagna10113171018-80.91
10G3 Real Novi10122461024-140.83
11Pro Molare912237720-130.75
12Casalnoceto8122281324-110.67
13Ovada811227516-110.73
14Serravallese8122282037-170.67
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!