2ª Categoria Girone M

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Viguzzolese135410175+122.60
2Mornese135410124+82.60
3Capriatese125401122+102.40
4Tassarolo125401115+62.40
5Cassano95302113+81.80
6Castelnovese Castelnuovo852211211+11.60
7Garbagna752125501.40
8Vignolese752125501.40
9Pro Molare6513146-21.20
10Molinese65203811-31.20
11Casalnoceto35104715-80.60
12Ovada1501419-80.20
13Serravallese15014820-120.20
14G3 Real Novi15014113-120.20
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!