Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone N

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Gaviese642620427717+602.46
2Mornese572617635119+322.19
3Ovadese Silvanese552617459126+652.12
4Capriatese522616466633+332.00
5Garbagna402611784427+171.54
6Ponti402611785240+121.54
7G3 Real Novi402611784333+101.54
8Ovada3726114114137+41.42
9Tassarolo3526105113840-21.35
10Bistagno332696113643-71.27
11Serravallese312687114357-141.19
12Cassano172645172562-370.65
13Audace Boschese102624201888-700.38
14Bistagno Valle Bormida02600267110-1030.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!