3ª Categoria Girone A AL

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Molinese642621146722+452.46
2Vignolese622619526722+452.38
3Sale522615745025+252.00
4Lerma502615564425+191.92
5Casalnoceto472614573930+91.81
6Piemonte4226133105044+61.62
7Soms Valmadonna4026124104034+61.54
8Castellarese4026124103428+61.54
9Audax Orione S. Bernardino3626113124143-21.38
10Stazzano272683154755-81.04
11Platinum212663173249-170.81
12Aurora162651203876-380.62
13Sardigliano122633202673-470.46
14Tiger Novi122633202170-490.46
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!