Serie B Femminile Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Empoli Ladies46181440539+442.56
2Novese CF451814315015+352.50
3Alessandria Femminile31189453820+181.72
4Amicizia Lagaccio Femm.29178543725+121.71
5Ligorna Femm.29188552722+51.61
6Lucchese Femminile24176653329+41.41
7Molassana Boero Femm.24187382726+11.33
8Femminile Juventus Torino23186572723+41.28
9Atletico Oristano191861112966-371.06
10Torino CF (-1p.)141843111947-280.78
11Caprera101824121842-240.56
12Musiello Saluzzo31803151549-340.17
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!