3ª Categoria Asti

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Casale 90 Valmacca BCube2510811359+262.50
2Frugarolese25108113511+242.50
3Don Bosco Alessandria25108113010+202.50
4Mombercelli23107213717+202.30
5Castelletto Monferrato17105231513+21.70
6Pro Calcio Valmacca16105143321+121.60
7Athletic Asti13104151924-51.30
8Bistagno Valle Bormida11112541521-61.00
9Mirabello7101451524-90.70
10Nicese (-1p.)69216823-150.67
11Castell'Alfero6101361445-310.60
12Ozzano 1919 Ronzonese5101271120-90.50
13Sporting 2015210028837-290.20
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!