Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Alessandria contattaci


Coppa Italia Dilettanti

liverFinale
25/04/201815:00prenota -
liverSemifinali
11/04/201815:00Massa MartanaGiuntini F.1 - 0
St. Georgen
18/04/201815:00Celestino IeronimoSt. GeorgenSchwingshackl P., Orfanello A., Orfanello A.3 - 1
Massa MartanaRocchi R.
11/04/201815:00Vigor Trani Calcio0 - 0
Unipomezia 1938
18/04/201815:00Unipomezia 19383 - 4dcr
Vigor Trani Calcio
liverQuarti di Finale
21/03/201814:30St. GeorgenCasartelli A. (autogoal), Ritsch M., Bacher J.3 - 1
MarianoCasartelli A.
04/04/201815:00MarianoD'aprile G.1 - 2
St. GeorgenBacher J., Schwingshackl P.
21/03/201814:30Unipomezia 1938Tozzi G., Tozzi G., Tozzi G.3 - 0
Real Giulianova
04/04/201815:00Real GiulianovaFuschi F., Barlafante A.2 - 0
Unipomezia 1938
21/03/201814:30Vigor Trani CalcioCamporeale P., Infimo A., Infimo A.3 - 1
LicataMaltese S.
04/04/201815:00LicataCannavò A. (rigore)1 - 0
Vigor Trani Calcio
21/03/201815:00Massa MartanaAngeli A.1 - 1
GrossetoBoccardi F.
04/04/201815:00Grosseto0 - 1
Massa MartanaScassini A.

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar62
2Val32
3Pro02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1St.62
2San12
3Bel12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gro62
2Fol02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mas32
2Cam32
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Uni62
2Ton02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Vas12
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vig62
2Sav32
3Soc02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lic22
2Loc22
 

liverGirone A
21/02/201814:30MarianoForno M., Secchi S.2 - 1
Pro DroneroNiang A.
07/03/201814:30Pro Dronero1 - 3
Valdivara 5 Terre
14/03/201814:30Valdivara 5 Terre0 - 1
Mariano
liverGirone B
21/02/201814:30San LuigiMuiesan M., Ianezic M., Muiesan M.3 - 3
BelfioreseBallarini F., Ballarini F., Ballarini F.
28/02/201814:30St. Georgen2 - 1
San Luigi
07/03/201814:30Belfiorese1 - 3
St. Georgen
liverGirone C
21/02/201817:00GrossetoCosimi M.1 - 0
Folgore Rubiera
07/03/201818:00Folgore Rubiera1 - 2
Grosseto
liverGirone D
21/02/201814:30Massa MartanaAngeli A.1 - 0
Camerano Calcio
07/03/201814:30Camerano Calcio2 - 1
Massa Martana
liverGirone E
21/02/201814:30TonaraNnamani P.1 - 3
Unipomezia 1938Ceccarelli F., Ponzi A., Valle F.
28/02/201814:00Unipomezia 19381 - 0
Tonara
liverGirone F
21/02/201814:30Celestino IeronimoReal GiulianovaVitelli F., Di Paolo F.2 - 1
VastogirardiTerminiello V.
07/03/201814:30VastogirardiPettrone M.1 - 1
Real GiulianovaTozzi Borsoi R.
liverGirone G
21/02/201814:30Marco EspositoVigor Trani CalcioCantatore F., Monopoli L.2 - 1
Savoia 1908Del Prete S.
07/03/201814:30Luigi LangellottiSavoia 1908Caso Naturale V., Caso Naturale V.2 - 0
Soccer Lagonegro
14/03/201814:30Soccer Lagonegro0 - 1
Vigor Trani CalcioCamporeale P.
liverGirone H
21/02/201814:30Licata0 - 0
Locri 1909
28/02/201814:30Locri 19092 - 2
Licata