Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Piemonte

liverFinale
06/01/201714:30Marco PiccinniBorgovercelli0 - 2
Borgaro TorineseSinisi, Zanella
liverSemifinali
14/12/201620:30BorgovercelliSecci, De Lorentiis2 - 1
Pro DroneroDutto
29-12-201620:30Pro DroneroDutto1 - 1
BorgovercelliMiglietta
14/12/201620:30Castellazzo BormidaSilvestri 1 - 1
Borgaro TorineseDel Buono
21-12-201620:30Borgaro TorinesePagliero1 - 0
Castellazzo Bormida

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor62
2La 32
3Cit02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor42
2Pav42
3V.D02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas42
2Col42
3Bon02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Sal42
3Che02
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Str12
3Juv12
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor42
2Cer22
3Bor12
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1La 62
2Ali12
3Ori12
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1V.D42
2Pon42
3Ayg02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor42
2Riv32
3Alp12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pav42
2Set42
3Le 02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bon42
2Tor22
3Val12
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Acq32
3Nov02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Col62
2Cor32
3Alb02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sal62
2Riv32
3Cav02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Che42
2Sav32
3Ben12
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro62
2Fos32
3Olm02
 

liverGirone A
19-10-201620:30Iamcalcio NovaraCittà di BavenoCabrini F., Garin P., Amoruso A.3 - 4
La BielleseArtiglia E., Coppo G., Travaini E., Coppo G.
09-11-201620:30BorgovercelliCanino, Secci, Petrillo (rigore)3 - 1
Città di BavenoMotetta Y.
30-11-201620:30Luca BotturaLa Biellese0 - 2
BorgovercelliDe Lorentiis, De Lorentiis
liverGirone B
19-10-201620:30Borgaro TorineseArabia, Amedeo (rigore), Amedeo3 - 0
V.D.A. Charvensod
09-11-201620:30V.D.A. CharvensodBrunod 1 - 3
PavaroloD'Alessandro, D'Alessandro, D'Alessandro
23-11-201621:00PavaroloScavone, Scavone2 - 2
Borgaro TorineseDiop, Sinisi
liverGirone C
19-10-201620:30Colline Alfieri Don Bosco0 - 0
Castellazzo Bormida
09-11-201620:30BonBonAsca0 - 2
Colline Alfieri Don BoscoDi Maria, Di Benedetto
23-11-201620:30Castellazzo BormidaRosset (rigore), Rosset (rigore), Piana3 - 0
BonBonAsca
liverGirone D
19-10-201620:30Alessandro BelloCherascheseCeleste (rigore)1 - 3
Pro DroneroDutto, D. Isoardi, Dutto
09-11-201620:30SaluzzoFaridi , Favale2 - 1
CherascheseEsposito
23-11-201620:30Pro DroneroIsoardi D.1 - 1
SaluzzoCarli
liverGirone 1
24-08-201620:30Matteo BoserStresa0 - 1
Città di BavenoSogno S. (rigore)
28-08-201615:00Matteo La bellaJuventus DomoPoi, Elca2 - 2
StresaTiboni F., Carfora E.
14-09-201620:30Carmine CalabreseCittà di BavenoGarin P., Sogno S., Piraccini A., Cherchi L.4 - 2
Juventus DomoPoi, Poi (rigore)
liverGirone 2
24-08-201620:30Giulio CardoneBorgovercelliRavasi, De Lorentiis, De Lorentiis (rigore)3 - 3
CeranoSalzano R., Salzano R., Salzano R.
28-08-201615:00Manuel SilvestriBorgomanero0 - 4
BorgovercelliCanino, Petrillo, Petrillo, Canino
14-09-201620:30Angelo FerrariCeranoDamiano P.1 - 1
BorgomaneroRavetto M.
liverGirone 3
24-08-201620:30Orizzonti United0 - 0
Alicese
28-08-201615:00Iamcalcio BiellaLa BielleseLatta Jack, Latta Jack, Latta Jack, Travaini, Artiglia5 - 0
Orizzonti United
15-09-201620:30Marco DhoAlicese0 - 2
La BielleseArtiglia, Latta J.
liverGirone 4
24-08-201620:30Stefano AlessandriniPontDonnaz HoneArnad0 - 0
V.D.A. Charvensod
28-08-201615:00Aygreville0 - 1
PontDonnaz HoneArnadGarbini
14-09-201620:30Manuel SilvestriV.D.A. CharvensodX. Vuillermoz, Caputo2 - 1
AygrevilleCaminiti
liverGirone 5
24-08-201620:30Luca ScanavinoAlpignanoTarnowski, Visciglia2 - 2
Borgaro TorineseBrugnera, Pierobon
28-08-201615:00Luca ScanavinoRivaroleseD'Agostino1 - 0
Alpignano
14-09-201620:30Manuel SilvestriBorgaro TorineseArabia, Ferrarese2 - 1
RivaroleseGrosso
liverGirone 6
24-08-201620:30Marco PiccinniPavaroloDeideri1 - 1
SettimoPadoan (rigore)
28-08-201615:00Marco PiccinniLe Grange Trino0 - 3
PavaroloPinto, D'Alessandro, Talarico
14-09-201620:30Luca ScanavinoSettimoSansone (rigore)1 - 0
Le Grange Trino
liverGirone 7
24-08-201620:30Andrea BottazziTortonaFarina A.1 - 1
BonBonAscaAbrazhda
28-08-201615:00Andrea BottazziValenzana MadoPalazzo1 - 1
TortonaMandirola
14-09-201620:30BonBonAscaKutra ., Kutra . (rigore)2 - 1
Valenzana MadoBosco . (rigore)
liverGirone 8
24-08-201620:30Acqui0 - 3
Castellazzo Bormida
28-08-201615:00Novese0 - 3
Acqui
14-09-201620:30Castellazzo Bormida3 - 0
Novese
liverGirone 9
24-08-201620:30Luca ScanavinoAlbese0 - 1
Corneliano RoeroErbini
28-08-201615:00Colline Alfieri Don BoscoMat. Blini (rigore), Bechis, Bechis3 - 0
Albese
14-09-201620:30Corneliano Roero0 - 2
Colline Alfieri Don BoscoLumello, Bordone
liverGirone 10
24-08-201620:30Luca ScanavinoSaluzzoSerra, Tallarico, Gatti3 - 2
CavourDalessandro, Dalessandro
28-08-201615:00Marco PiccinniCavour0 - 2
RivoliLippo, Cravetto
14-09-201620:30Rivoli0 - 2
SaluzzoBissacco, Caldarola
liverGirone 11
24-08-201617:00Benarzole0 - 0
Cheraschese
28-08-201617:00Luca ScanavinoSaviglianoDe Peralta, De Stefano2 - 1
BenarzoleTandurella
14-09-201620:30CherascheseCeleste (rigore)1 - 0
Savigliano
liverGirone 12
24-08-201620:30Manuel SilvestriOlmoM. Magnaldi, G. Dalmasso2 - 3
Pro DroneroDutto, D. Isoardi, Sanci
28-08-201615:00Luca ScanavinoFossanoArmando1 - 0
Olmo
14-09-201620:30Pro DroneroCaridi, Brondino, D. Isoardi3 - 0
Fossano