Coppa Italia Eccellenza Piemonte


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ori31
2Fos01
3S. 00
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro31
2La 01
3Chi00
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Che31
2Ver01
3Cit00
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro31
2Bor01
3Uni00
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ver62
2Juv32
3Pie02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Aro32
3Str02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor62
2Le 12
3Rom12
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1La 62
2Ayg32
3Pon02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ori62
2Ali12
3San12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Luc22
3Pav12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Uni32
2Riv32
3Alp32
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Chi42
2Atl32
3Pin12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Sal22
3Den12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fos62
2Ben32
3Olm02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Che62
2Alb32
3Cor02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1S. 62
2Asc12
3Alf12
 

liverGirone A
-
-
18-10-201720:30FossanoArmando P.1 - 3
Orizzonti UnitedCoppo G., Coppo G., Coppo G.
liverGirone B
18-10-201720:30La BielleseCanton A., Scavetta D.2 - 4
Pro DroneroNiang A., Niang A., Galfrè D., Rastrelli N.
08-11-201720:30prenotaChisola -
La Biellese
22-11-201720:30prenotaPro Dronero -
Chisola
liverGirone C
-
-
18-10-201717:00Giulio CardoneCherascheseCornero E., Cornero E.3 - 1
VerbaniaSalice S.
liverGirone D
-
-
18-10-201720:30Pro SettimoFerraro D., Comentale A.2 - 0
Borgovercelli
liverGirone 1
27-08-201715:00Juventus DomoCasas D., Cartini L.2 - 0
Piedimulera
30-08-201720:30PiedimuleraFernandez M.1 - 4
VerbaniaConstantin E., Austoni G., De Dionigi N., Musso M.
13-09-201720:30Fausto SgroVerbaniaProgni M., Austoni G., Dell'aera M., Spadafora M.4 - 1
Juventus DomoBottone D. (rigore)
liverGirone 2
27-08-201715:00Carmine CalabreseCittà di BavenoCabrini F., Cabrini F., Cabrini L.3 - 1
StresaScienza P.
30-08-201720:30Massimo FacillaStresaPalmieri (autogoal), Gilio2 - 3
AronaStissi , Lipari, Vergadoro
13-09-201720:30Massimo FacillaArona0 - 2
Città di BavenoHado K., Piraccini A.
liverGirone 3
27-08-201717:00Le Grange TrinoDe Lorentiis S. (rigore)1 - 1
Romentinese e CeranoSalzano R.
30-08-201720:30BorgovercelliCino E.1 - 0
Le Grange Trino
14-09-201719:30Antonino LanzettaRomentinese e CeranoGrieco F.1 - 3
BorgovercelliPanipucci A., Sposito R., Baghdadi A.
liverGirone 4
27-08-201715:00AygrevilleBaldi M. (rigore), Caminiti A.2 - 0
PontDonnaz HoneArnad
30-08-201720:30PontDonnaz HoneArnadAmoruso A.1 - 3
La BielleseCorio M., Favre J. (autogoal), Latta J.
13-09-201720:30La BielleseCorio M., Corio M., Canton A., Scavetta D., Pierobon M.5 - 0
Aygreville
liverGirone 5
27-08-201717:00AliceseMenabò R., Meo Defilippi O.2 - 4
Orizzonti UnitedCoppo G., Germano F., Paladino F., Cirillo R.
30-08-201720:30San Maurizio CanaveseRavizza M.1 - 1
AliceseMarteddu C.
13-09-201720:30Orizzonti UnitedGnisci F., Germano F., Coppo G., Coppo G., Paladino F.5 - 2
San Maurizio CanaveseGiovannelli L., Corona S. (rigore)
liverGirone 6
27-08-201715:00Marco PiccinniPro SettimoTaraschi (rigore)1 - 1
LucentoLe Pera (rigore)
30-08-201720:30PavaroloClori A., Clori A.2 - 4
Pro SettimoDestro A., Sabbioni D., Sabbioni D. (rigore), Mosca M.
12-09-201720:30LucentoRomagnoli W.1 - 1
PavaroloPreziosi S.
liverGirone 7
27-08-201715:00Union BussolenoBruzolo0 - 1
AlpignanoDe Souza S.
30-08-201720:30RivoliOnomoni A. (autogoal)0 - 3
Union BussolenoBruzoloSavino A.
13-09-201720:30Alpignano0 - 2
RivoliLippo Y., Arcari L.
liverGirone 8
27-08-201715:00Pinerolo0 - 1
Atletico TorinoSansone G.
30-08-201720:30Vincenzo PiazzoliChisola0 - 0
Pinerolo
13-09-201720:30Atletico Torino0 - 1
ChisolaAimasso M.
liverGirone 9
27-08-201715:00DensoAmmendolea A.1 - 1
SaluzzoPinelli G.
30-08-201720:30Pro DroneroNiang A., Toscano G., Galfrè D.3 - 1
DensoFavale A.
13-09-201720:30SaluzzoMicelotta D., Pinelli G.2 - 2
Pro DroneroDutto C., Isoardi D.
liverGirone 10
27-08-201715:00BenarzoleTandurella L., Pregnolato S.2 - 0
Olmo
30-08-201720:30OlmoDalmasso A.1 - 2
FossanoArmando P., Romani R.
14-09-201720:30Fossano1 - 0
Benarzole
liverGirone 11
27-08-201715:00CheraschesePrizio S.3 - 0
Corneliano RoeroD'alessandro F., Rubin G.
30-08-201720:30Corneliano Roero0 - 1
AlbeseAbdoune H.
13-09-201720:30Albese0 - 2
CherascheseCornero E.
liverGirone 12
27-08-201715:00AscaDella Bianchina D. (rigore)1 - 1
Alfieri Asti
30-08-201720:30S. D. Savio Rocchetta TanaroDi Benedetto A., Di Benedetto A., Modini P., Caracciolo T., Bosco N.5 - 1
AscaRea L. (autogoal)
13-09-201720:30Alfieri Asti0 - 4
S. D. Savio Rocchetta TanaroModini P., Modini P., Bosco N., Acosta C.