Coppa Italia Serie D

liverFinale
20/05/201716:30Luca ScanavinoAlbalongaCacciatore (autogoal)1 - 2
ChieriCampagna, Messias
liverSemifinali
01/03/201714:30Darfo Boario0 - 1
ChieriPoesio
29-03-201715:00Daniele FazioChieriVilla, Villa, Messias3 - 1
Darfo BoarioForlani (rigore)
01/03/201714:30Sabino AduasioBisceglie0 - 0
Albalonga
19-04-201715:00Sabino AduasioAlbalongaSucci, Magliocchetti, Gurma, Giannone (rigore)4 - 1
BisceglieDaiello
liverQuarti di finale
01/02/201715:00Marco PiccinniChieriPasquero, Simone, Pasciuti, Poesio4 - 0
Montecatini Calcio
01/02/201714:30Darfo BoarioAdemi, Ademi (rigore)2 - 1
AdrieseCesca
01/02/201714:30LentigioneBignotti1 - 3
AlbalongaCorsetti, Giannone, Cruz
01/02/201714:00Luigi LangellottiBiscegliePartipilo A., Montinaro M.2 - 1
FratteseLongo F.
liverOttavi di finale
23/11/201614:30Marco PiccinniFolgore CarateseSimeri (rigore)1 - 2
ChieriAnastasia, Pasciuti (rigore)
23/11/201614:30Viareggio 20140 - 3
Montecatini CalcioIdrizi, Giordano, Piscopo
23/11/201614:30ArzignanoChiampoOdogwu1 - 2
Darfo BoarioBoscolo Zemelo, Forlani
23/11/201614:30Alto VicentinoAperi1 - 2
AdrieseZanellato, Dall'Ara
23/11/201614:30LentigioneMarijanovic, Molinaro, Fanti, Miftah4 - 1
JesinaPierandrei (rigore)
23/11/201614:30AlbalongaPintori (rigore), Cruz, Pintori, Pintori4 - 1
GrossetoFalconieri
24/11/201618:30Vincenzo PiscopoFratteseLongo F., Ausiello G., Varchetta A., Angelillo E., Costanzo C., Ragosta A. (rigore)6 - 1
TorresMucili (rigore)
23/11/201614:30Francavilla0 - 1
BisceglieMiale C.
liverSedicesimi di finale
26/10/201615:00Marco PiccinniChieriBroso, Poesio, Poesio (rigore), Broso (rigore), Miello (rigore), Tettamanti (rigore), Gueye (rigore)7 - 6dcr
OltrepoVogheraRomano, Pitarresi, Di Placido (rigore), Romano (rigore), Dagnoni (rigore), Battagliarin (rigore)
26/10/201615:00Caronnese0 - 1
Folgore CarateseAntonucci
26/10/201615:00Viareggio 2014Chicchiarelli, Rosati (rigore), Bruzzi (rigore), Russo (rigore), Mariani (rigore), Guidi (rigore), Mattei (rigore), Defilippi (rigore), Genovali (rigore)9 - 8dcr
Sanremese CalcioVitiello, Cabeccia (rigore), Monteleone (rigore), Gaeta (rigore), Palumbo (rigore), Paulis (rigore), Zanette (rigore), Anzaghi (rigore)
26/10/201615:00Montecatini CalcioBartolini, Giordano7 - 6dcr
Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoPaccagnini, Abderrazaq
26/10/201615:00Darfo BoarioBoscolo Zemelo1 - 0
Bustese Milano City
26/10/201615:00Virtus BergamoRedaelli1 - 2
ArzignanoChiampoBertoldi, Scanagatta
26/10/201615:00Belluno 1905Petdji, Petdji (rigore), Franchetto (rigore), Miniati (rigore), Masoch (rigore), Mosca (rigore), Granara (rigore)7 - 8dcr
Alto VicentinoTorelli, Torelli (rigore), Di Bella (rigore), Trincheri (rigore), Pandolfi (rigore), Andretto (rigore), Caporali (rigore), Guagnetti (rigore)
26/10/201615:00AdrieseBernardes, Roveretto, Zanellato3 - 1
CampodarsegoLauria
26/10/201615:00LentigioneN. Molinaro, Marjianovic (rigore), Marjianovic (rigore), Bignotti (rigore), Sané (rigore)5 - 4dcr
RavennaZuppardo, Boschetti
26/10/201615:00JesinaPierfederici, Pierandrei (rigore), Carnevali3 - 2
CivitanoveseLoconte (rigore), Negro
26/10/201615:00GrossetoDemartis, Del Duca, Draghetti (rigore), Lombardi, Draghetti5 - 1
FolignoF. Fondi
26/10/201615:00Virtus San NicolòD'Egidio1 - 3
AlbalongaPacielli, Pintori, Pacielli
26/10/201615:00TrastevereRiccucci (rigore)1 - 2
TorresVarriale, Mucili
26/10/201615:00Daniele LucianoCaveseDi Deo (rigore), Di Deo G. (rigore), Golia S. (rigore)3 - 5dcr
FratteseCostanzo C., Riccio S. (rigore), Farriciello D. (rigore), Costanzo C. (rigore), Liccardo C. (rigore)
09/11/201615:30Ignazio SilvestriBiscegliePrinari T., Montaldi A. (rigore), Montinaro M. (rigore), Petta A. (rigore), Prinari T. (rigore)5 - 4
NocerinaSiclari, Barone (rigore), Milani (rigore), Cacace (rigore)
26/10/201615:00FrancavillaAncora C., Ancora C., Sekkoum N.3 - 0
Sancataldese
liverTrentaduesimi di finale
28/09/201615:00Marco PiccinniCuneoOrofino, De Sena, Papa (rigore)3 - 5dcr
ChieriMessias, Messias, Gueye (rigore), Broso (rigore), Pasquero (rigore)
28/09/201615:00Andrea NicoliniGozzanoMassaro M., Massaro M.2 - 3
OltrepoVogheraPanigada (rigore), Pitarresi, Doria
28/09/201615:00Carmine CalabreseVareseGiovio M. (rigore), Rolando M. (rigore)2 - 4dcr
CaronnesePatrini (rigore), Moleri (rigore), Giudici L. (rigore), Mair D. (rigore)
28/09/201620:00Folgore CarateseMonni, Simeri2 - 0
Seregno
28/09/201615:00Ignazio SilvestriSanremese CalcioDe Biasi R.1 - 0
Sestri Levante
28/09/201615:00FezzaneseLorieri, De Martino, Cupini, Lamioni (rigore), Lorieri (rigore), Lamioni (rigore), Schiattarella (rigore), Cupini (rigore), De Martino (rigore)9 - 10dcr
Viareggio 2014Chicchiarelli, Bruzzi, Bruzzi, Rosati, Pagano (rigore), Chelini (rigore), Bruzzi (rigore), Papi (rigore), Mariani (rigore), Minichino (rigore)
28/09/201615:00Montecatini CalcioMilianti (rigore), Bartolini (rigore), Ricci (rigore), Bigoni (rigore)4 - 2dcr
Jolly MontemurloPinzauti (rigore), Giordani (rigore)
28/09/201615:00Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoMascolo1 - 0
San Donato Tavarnelle
28/09/201618:30Bustese Milano CityPariani, Pllumbaj, Pllumbaj3 - 2
Aurora Pro PatriaAndreasson, Becerri
28/09/201615:00LeccoCrocetti (rigore), Crocetti (rigore), Guitto (rigore), Mapelli (rigore), Di Giovanni (rigore), Disarò (rigore)6 - 7dcr
Darfo BoarioKamal, Kamal (rigore), Zanardini (rigore), Galelli (rigore), Mingardi (rigore), Pià (rigore), M. Guarnieri (rigore)
28/09/201615:00Grumellese0 - 5
Virtus BergamoMasinari, Redaelli, Risi, Risi, Facoetti
28/09/201615:00ArzignanoChiampoLoria4 - 2dcr
Ciliverghe MazzanoChinelli
28/09/201615:00Alto VicentinoCarbonaro, Aperi, Carbonaro3 - 2
Levico TermeDje Bidje, Baido
28/09/201619:00Tamai0 - 2
Belluno 1905Corbanese, Quarzago
28/09/201618:00CampodarsegoD'Appolonia1 - 0
Vigontina San Paolo
28/09/201618:30AbanoBaccarin3 - 5dcr
AdrieseBernardes
28/09/201615:00CorreggeseCorbelli, Sciamanna (rigore), Girardi (rigore)3 - 5dcr
LentigioneFanti, Marijanovic (rigore), Galuppo (rigore), Sané (rigore), Bignotti (rigore)
28/09/201615:00RavennaGraziani, Forte (rigore), Sabba (rigore), Zuppardo (rigore), Ambrogetti A. (rigore)5 - 4dcr
ImoleseFabbri, Scalini N. (rigore), Boccardi (rigore), Moretti (rigore)
28/09/201615:00Vis PesaroBugaro (rigore), Mureno (rigore)2 - 4dcr
JesinaCensori (rigore), Pierandrei (rigore), Bontà (rigore), Vita (rigore)
28/09/201620:30CivitanoveseProgna, Battisti, Giovannini3 - 0
Fermana
28/09/201615:00Ignazio SilvestriGavorranoMoscati (rigore), Lombardi2 - 4
GrossetoFalconieri V., Sinigaglia D., Sinigaglia D., Falconieri V.
28/09/201620:30FolignoBarwuah, Barwuah2 - 1
Sporting TrestinaMartinotti
28/09/201615:00AvezzanoDi Girolamo, Allepo (rigore), Aquino (rigore)3 - 5dcr
Virtus San NicolòNapolano, D'Egidio (rigore), De Cerchio (rigore), Stivaletta (rigore), Casavecchia (rigore)
28/09/201615:00AlbalongaCruz, Cruz (rigore), Pintori (rigore), Martinelli (rigore), Corsetti (rigore)5 - 4dcr
RietiDieme, Bianchi (rigore), Dalmazzi (rigore), Dieme (rigore)
28/09/201615:00TorresSimonetta, Mucili (rigore), Simonetti (rigore), Ammoscato (rigore)4 - 3dcr
Sassari Calcio Latte DolceSantona, Ruggiu (rigore), Scognamillo (rigore)
28/09/201615:00TrastevereRiccucci, Lorusso, Pasqui3 - 2
NuoreseDi Nardo, Ucha Lopez
12/10/201615:00Gladiator 19240 - 1
CaveseAlleruzzo F.
12/10/201615:00FratteseVacca R., Costanzo C. (rigore), Longo F. (rigore), Liccardo C. (rigore), Farriciello D. (rigore)5 - 2
Gelbison ValloCappiello, Maggio (rigore)
28/09/201615:00NocerinaGirardi, Ramchescki 2 - 0
Turris
28/09/201616:00Nardò0 - 3tav
Bisceglie
28/09/201615:00FrancavillaDe Marco M.1 - 0
Rende
28/09/201615:00SancataldeseGennaro, Polito (rigore)2 - 1
PalmeseZampaglione
liverPrimo turno
27/08/201620:00TamaiGiglio (rigore), Faloppa (rigore), Petris (rigore), Paladin (rigore), Bignucolo (rigore), Kryeziu (rigore), De Poli (rigore)7 - 6dcr
TriestinaCecchi (rigore), Leonarduzzi (rigore), Bradaschia (rigore), Serafini (rigore), Corteggiano (rigore), Bajic (rigore)
28/08/201616:00Belluno 1905Masoch, Bertagno, Bertagno (rigore), Corbanese (rigore), Brotto (rigore), Mosca (rigore), Pescosta (rigore)7 - 5dcr
MontebellunaBaggio, Savi, Baggio (rigore), Dal Maso (rigore), Savi (rigore)
28/08/201616:00Levico TermeCalì, Micheli2 - 1
Union FeltrePodvorica
28/08/201616:00Este0 - 1
AdrieseBernardes
28/08/201616:00Darfo BoarioPià1 - 0
Dro
28/08/201616:00LegnagoFormuso, Barone2 - 3
AbanoNobile, Pagan, Fracaro (rigore), Ferrante, Ferrante
27/08/201618:00MestreKabine, Sottovia, Bussi (rigore), Boscolo Papo (rigore), Beccaro (rigore)5 - 6dcr
ArzignanoChiampoMarchetti, Bernasconi, Bertoldi (rigore), Vanzo (rigore), Maldonado (rigore), Biasi (rigore)
28/08/201616:00Delta RovigoAlessandro3 - 5dcr
Vigontina San PaoloTopao
28/08/201616:00Ciliverghe MazzanoMinelli, Galuppini (rigore), Galuppini3 - 1
Virtus VecompFarina
28/08/201616:00Virtus BergamoMorosini, Amodeo (rigore), Flaccadori, Masinari1 - 0
Cavenago Fanfulla
28/08/201616:00CiseranoGhisalberti, Giangaspero (rigore)2 - 3
GrumellesePiantoni (rigore), Ondei, Ondei (rigore)
28/08/201616:00Aurora Pro PatriaMauri1 - 0
Pro Sesto
28/08/201616:00Bustese Milano City1 - 0
Inveruno
28/08/201616:00Olginatese0 - 1
LeccoCardinio
27/08/201617:30Folgore CarateseSimeri, Di Renzo2 - 1
MonzaD'Errico
28/08/201616:00Ponte San Pietro IsolaRuggeri0 - 1
VareseGazo, Scapini
28/08/201616:00Marco PiccinniChieriD'Iglio, Anastasia 2 - 1
PineroloGioè (rigore)
28/08/201616:00Marco PiccinniBraMontante1 - 3
CuneoDe Sena, De Sena, Orofino
27/08/201618:00GozzanoMassaro M. (rigore)1 - 0
Borgosesia
28/08/201616:00Andrea BottazziCasaleCardini (rigore), Mazzucco (rigore), Morero S. (rigore), Garavelli (rigore), Villanova (rigore)5 - 6dcr
OltrepoVogheraDi Placido (rigore), Pitarresi (rigore), Romano (rigore), Coccu (rigore), Chimenti (rigore), Battagliarin (rigore)
28/08/201616:00Manuel SilvestriLavagneseUbaldi, Croci2 - 3
FezzaneseCragno, Cupini, Baudi
28/08/201616:00Manuel SilvestriSestri LevanteMobilio, Dotto2 - 1
Sporting ReccoGiordani
28/08/201616:00Argentina ArmaLo Bosco, Lo Bosco (rigore), Manis (rigore)3 - 5dcr
Sanremese CalcioScalzi, Caboni (rigore), Scalzi (rigore), Gagliardi (rigore), Cabeccia (rigore)
28/08/201616:00Manuel SilvestriSan Marino0 - 2
Vis PesaroComi, Costantino
28/08/201616:00Sammaurese0 - 2
RavennaAmbrogetti A., Ballardini E.
27/08/201617:00ImoleseTattini, Ferretti2 - 0
Ribelle
28/08/201616:00AlfonsineTosi (rigore)1 - 2
CorreggeseBovi, Serrotti
28/08/201616:00LentigioneRocco1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
28/08/201616:00Sporting Trestina3 - 0tav
Pianese
27/08/201620:45Viareggio 2014Minichino, Di Paola, Bacigalupo, Di Paola (rigore)4 - 2
Real Forte QuercetaFerretti (rigore), Ferretti (rigore)
28/08/201616:00Poggibonsi0 - 1
San Donato TavarnellePecchioli
28/08/201615:00Manuel SilvestriGavorranoLombardi, Conti (rigore), Rubechini (rigore), Frati (rigore), Lombardi (rigore), Brega (rigore)6 - 4dcr
ColligianaMugnai (rigore), Strano (rigore), Biagi (rigore), Pietrobattista (rigore)
28/08/201616:00PonsaccoPaccagnini, Paccagnini0 - 2
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
27/08/201616:00Jolly MontemurloFedi, Motti, Pinzauti3 - 0
Sangiovannese 1927
28/08/201616:00Matelica0 - 1
FolignoMancinelli
28/08/201618:00JesinaShiba, Shiba (rigore), Bontà (rigore), Cardinali (rigore)4 - 2dcr
RecanateseFioretti (rigore), Miani (rigore)
28/08/201616:00Città di CampobassoVoltasio, Soudant (rigore), Improta (rigore)2 - 4dcr
CivitanoveseNegro (rigore), Wade (rigore), Barbosa (rigore), Rapagnani (rigore)
28/08/201616:00Ostiamare0 - 2
TorresMerino, Ammoscato
28/08/201616:00ArzachenaBranicki1 - 2
Sassari Calcio Latte DolceRuggiu, Pala
27/08/201616:00MuraveraNurchi1 - 2
NuoreseUcha Lopez, Ucha Lopez
28/08/201616:00RietiScotto1 - 0
Virtus Flaminia
28/08/201616:00AlbalongaPintori (rigore)1 - 0
Cynthia
28/08/201616:00AvezzanoLeto (rigore)1 - 0
L'Aquila
14/09/201615:00Chieti0 - 2
TrasteverePagliaroli, Pasqui
05/10/201615:00Alfonso TartagliaSporting Fulgor MolfettaQuatrana1 - 2
Gladiator 1924Tedesco, Tedesco
28/08/201616:00Manuel SilvestriVirtus San NicolòBisegna, De Santis2 - 1
VasteseFelici
28/08/201616:30TurrisPicci, Picci, Picci (rigore)3 - 2
Aversa NormannaGuastamacchia, Martiniello
28/08/201616:00Daniele LucianoCaveseRossi A., Gabrielloni A.2 - 0
Ercolanese 1924
28/08/201617:00NocerinaSiclari1 - 0
Sarnese
28/08/201616:00Roccella0 - 2
RendePiromallo, Ferreira
27/08/201616:00Due TorriPostorino (rigore)1 - 2
PalmeseCrucitti, Dorato
28/08/201617:00AZ Picerno0 - 1
Gelbison ValloPassaro
28/08/201620:30Ignazio SilvestriBisceglieLattanzio R., Lattanzio R., Partipilo A.3 - 0
Gravina
28/08/201618:00Francesco BecciaManfredoniaBozzi G., Coccia G., Bozzi G. (rigore), Pellegrino L. (rigore)4 - 6
NardòMeleleo ., Carrozza, Oretti . (rigore), Morello (rigore), Meleleo . (rigore), Carrozza (rigore)
14/09/201615:00Sicula LeonzioCalabrese (rigore)1 - 3dcr
SancataldeseTerzo (rigore), Di Marco (rigore), Gonzalez (rigore)
liverTurno preliminare
21/08/201620:00TriestinaSerafini, Franca, Dos Santos3 - 1
CordenonsMaccan
21/08/201616:00MontebellunaBaggio1 - 0
Eclisse CareniPievigina
21/08/201616:00Union FeltreRondon (rigore), Bedin (rigore), Dal Monte (rigore), Ghedini (rigore)4 - 2dcr
Virtus BolzanoHofer (rigore), Kaptina (rigore)
21/08/201616:00Calvi NoaleFantinato (rigore), Griggio (rigore), Pilotto (rigore), Bandiera (rigore), Coraini (rigore)5 - 6dcr
AdrieseBernardes, Meucci (rigore), Castellan (rigore), Colman Castro (rigore), Roveretto (rigore), Zanellato (rigore)
21/08/201616:00VigasioPorcelli (rigore), Oliboni (rigore), Filippini (rigore), Maragna (rigore), Bortignon (rigore)5 - 6dcr
Darfo BoarioForlani (rigore), Zanardini (rigore), Filippi (rigore), Mingardi (rigore), P. Guarnieri (rigore), Nibali (rigore)
21/08/201620:30Virtus BergamoRedaelli, Germani (rigore), Porcino3 - 0
Scanzorosciate
21/08/201620:30PergolettesePiras (rigore), Anelli2 - 4dcr
Cavenago FanfullaD'Errico (rigore), Gestra (rigore), Di Cesare (rigore), Artaria
21/08/201616:00Bustese Milano CityMavilla (rigore), Mazzini (rigore), Putignano (rigore), Pllumbaj (rigore)4 - 3dcr
LegnanoBolis (rigore), Rondelli (rigore), Bianchi (rigore)
21/08/201616:00CaravaggioDe Angelis, A. Del Carro (rigore), Ubizzoni (rigore), Pellizzari (rigore), Baldrighi (rigore), Gabellini (rigore)7 - 8dcr
Aurora Pro PatriaPedone, Mauri, Disabato (rigore), Bortoluz (rigore), Garbini (rigore), Santana (rigore), Pedone (rigore)
21/08/201616:00Varesina0 - 2
VareseScapini, Giovio (rigore)
21/08/201616:00BorgosesiaZamparo (rigore), Zamparo2 - 1
VerbaniaOrlando (rigore)
21/08/201616:00Luca ScanavinoPro SettimoFumana1 - 5
CasaleCardini, Birolo, Birolo, Pavesi, Pavesi
21/08/201616:00CuneoD'Antoni (rigore), Corsini2 - 1
FinaleGentile
21/08/201616:00Ligorna0 - 3
FezzaneseVeratti, Veratti, Baudi
21/08/201616:00SavonaMurano, Boggian2 - 5
Sanremese CalcioScalzi, Cabeccia (rigore), Scalzi, Caboni, Monteleone
21/08/201616:00Vis PesaroComi, Costantino2 - 1
Romagna CentroPrati
21/08/201616:00RavennaGraziani, Luzzi2 - 0
Mezzolara
21/08/201616:00Virtus CastelfrancoVittorini, Oubakent (rigore), Zinani (rigore), Personé (rigore), Sacenti (rigore)5 - 6
AlfonsineSalomone (rigore), Innocenti (rigore), Tosi (rigore), Bamonte (rigore), Battiloro (rigore), Salomone (rigore)
21/08/201616:00FiorenzuolaPessagno, Pessagno2 - 1
CastelvetroBoilini
21/08/201616:00Città di CastelloBoninsegni1 - 3
PianeseMammetti, Sanashvili, Rinaldini
22/08/201620:45Maurizio MoranteSansepolcroMassai1 - 2
Sporting TrestinaCeccagnoli (rigore), Beers (autogoal)
21/08/201616:00Real Forte QuercetaVerdi1 - 0
Scandicci
21/08/201616:00San Donato TavarnelleMitra1 - 0
Rignanese
21/08/201618:00Viareggio 2014Di Paola, Di Paola2 - 1
MasseseVignali (rigore)
21/08/201618:00RecanateseCianni, Cianni (rigore), Fioretti (rigore)3 - 2dcr
CastelfidardoSoragna, Filiaggi (rigore)
21/08/201616:00CivitanoveseNegro, Wade (rigore), Rapagnani (rigore), Loconte (rigore), Negro (rigore)5 - 3dcr
MonticelliPedalino, Sosi (rigore), Amelii (rigore)
21/08/201618:00PinetoAntenucci1 - 2
VasteseFiore, Allocca
21/08/201616:00MonterosiPero Nullo, Costantini (rigore), Saleppico (rigore), Pippi (rigore)4 - 5dcr
L'AquilaGanci, La Vista (rigore), Zane (rigore), Minincleri (rigore), Russo (rigore)
20/08/201616:00AnzioLongobardi1 - 2
TrastevereLorusso, Pace
21/08/201616:00CynthiaBertoldi, Tagliabue (rigore), Biagiotti (rigore), Penge (rigore), Paloni (rigore)5 - 3dcr
Città di CiampinoMacciocca (rigore), Carnevali (rigore), Bosi (rigore)
21/08/201616:00Sassari Calcio Latte DolcePalmas, Spano, Mereu (rigore), Spano (rigore), Palmas (rigore), Usai (rigore)6 - 4dcr
San TeodoroIbba, Raimo, Ibba (rigore), Varrucciu (rigore)
21/08/201616:00Lanusei0 - 1
MuraveraDessena
21/08/201616:00Ignazio SilvestriOlympia AgnonesePejic1 - 2
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta Patacchiola , De Luca
21/08/201616:00Ignazio SilvestriGravinaPalumbo R. (rigore)1 - 0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
21/08/201616:00Biagio BianculliAZ PicernoDi Senso, Langone2 - 1
PotenzaEsposito (rigore)
24/08/201619:00Gelbison ValloMaggio, Gisonni2 - 0
Vultur Rionero
21/08/201618:00Luigi LangellottiTurrisPicci, Tarallo (rigore)2 - 1
PomiglianoMattioli
21/08/201616:00Claudio pietro EspositoCittà di Gragnano0 - 1
Ercolanese 1924El Ouazni (rigore)
22/08/201620:30Agropoli0 - 5
NocerinaSiclari, Siclari, Alvino, Cacace, Nohman
21/08/201616:00Michele SpadaforaRendeGigliotti (rigore), Gigliotti2 - 1
CastrovillariVitale
21/08/201616:00PalmeseBonadio, Dorato, Crucitti3 - 0
Sersale
21/08/201616:00Sicula Leonzio3 - 0tav
Igea Virtus Barcellona
21/08/201616:00Gela0 - 1
SancataldeseGonzalez