Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Piemonte 2ª e 3ª Categoria


Girone A AL
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pon31
2Bis01
3Bis00
4Ova00
 
Girone B AL
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cap31
2Pro11
3Mor11
4Ler01
 
Girone C AL
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sta31
2Mon11
3Qua11
4Don01
 
Girone D AL
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nov31
2Ser31
3Sta01
4G3 01
 

Girone E AL
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas31
2Vig31
3Mol01
4Sal01
 
Girone A BI
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qua31
2La 11
3Val11
4Pol01
5Loz00
 
Girone A IV
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Jun00
2Str00
3La 00
 
Girone B IV
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Agl00
2San00
3Val00
 

Girone C IV
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas00
2Loc00
3Map00
 
Girone A NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Var31
2Ama01
3Div00
 
Girone B NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal11
2Bra11
3Bas00
 
Girone C NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ama31
2Cas01
3Bor00
 

Girone D NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mag00
2Riv00
3Com00
 
Girone A PI
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San00
2Lus00
3Rol00
 
Girone B PI
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Non00
2Air00
3Sca00
 
Girone C PI
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol00
2Sal00
3Pra00
 

Girone A VCO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Les00
2Meg00
3Vir00
4Din00
 
Girone A TO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cir00
2Don00
3Fia00
 
Girone B TO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cap00
2Cum00
3Gia00
 
Girone C TO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oli00
2Vil00
3Mer00
 

Girone D TO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor00
2Pec00
3Len00
 
Girone E TO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San00
2Fra00
3Cam00
 
Girone F TO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aux00
2Acc00
3Cen00
 
Girone G TO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Exc00
2Res00
3Ori00
 

Girone H TO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sci00
2Cas00
3G.A00
 
Girone I TO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl00
2And00
3Onn00
 

liverGirone A AL
10-09-201715:00Bistagno0 - 2
Ponti
10-09-201715:00Ovada -
Bistagno Valle Bormida
20-09-201720:30prenotaPonti -
Ovada
20-09-201720:30prenotaBistagno Valle Bormida -
Bistagno
04-10-201720:30prenotaPonti -
Bistagno Valle Bormida
04-10-201720:30prenotaOvada -
Bistagno
liverGirone B AL
10-09-201715:00Capriatese4 - 0
Lerma
10-09-201715:00Mornese1 - 1
Pro Molare
20-09-201720:30prenotaPro Molare -
Capriatese
20-09-201720:30prenotaLerma -
Mornese
04-10-201720:30prenotaPro Molare -
Lerma
04-10-201720:30prenotaCapriatese -
Mornese
liverGirone C AL
10-09-201715:00Stay O' Party4 - 2
Don Bosco Alessandria
10-09-201715:00Monferrato1 - 1
Quargnento
20-09-201720:30prenotaQuargnento -
Stay O' Party
20-09-201720:30prenotaDon Bosco Alessandria -
Monferrato
04-10-201720:30prenotaQuargnento -
Don Bosco Alessandria
04-10-201720:30prenotaStay O' Party -
Monferrato
liverGirone D AL
10-09-201715:00Stazzano1 - 2
Serravallese
10-09-201715:00G3 Real Novi2 - 4
Novese
20-09-201720:30prenotaSerravallese -
G3 Real Novi
20-09-201720:30prenotaNovese -
Stazzano
04-10-201720:30prenotaSerravallese -
Novese
04-10-201720:30prenotaG3 Real Novi -
Stazzano
liverGirone E AL
10-09-201715:00Sale0 - 4
Castelnovese Castelnuovo
10-09-201715:00Molinese2 - 4
Viguzzolese
20-09-201720:30prenotaViguzzolese -
Sale
20-09-201720:30prenotaCastelnovese Castelnuovo -
Molinese
04-10-201720:30prenotaMolinese -
Sale
04-10-201720:30prenotaCastelnovese Castelnuovo -
Viguzzolese
liverGirone A BI
10-09-201715:00Quaronese5 - 2
Pollone
10-09-201715:00La Cervo1 - 1
Valle Elvo Occhieppese
11-10-201720:30prenotaValle Elvo Occhieppese -
Lozzolo
11-10-201720:30prenotaPollone -
La Cervo
25-10-201720:30prenotaLozzolo -
Pollone
25-10-201720:30prenotaLa Cervo -
Quaronese
15-11-201720:30prenotaQuaronese -
Lozzolo
15-11-201720:30prenotaPollone -
Valle Elvo Occhieppese
29-11-201720:30prenotaValle Elvo Occhieppese -
Quaronese
29-11-201720:30prenotaLozzolo -
La Cervo
liverGirone A IV
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaJunior Torrazza -
Strambinese
liverGirone B IV
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaAgliè Valle Sacra -
San Benigno Canavese
liverGirone C IV
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaCastellamonte -
Locana
liverGirone A NO
-
-
-
Amatori Castelletto -
Varallo E Pombia
-
17-09-201715:00Andrea GuarneriVarallo E PombiaAbbate D., Biasiolo A. (rigore), Talerico M., Parachini A.4 - 2
Amatori CastellettoMiglioranza M., Randi L.
liverGirone B NO
-
Branzack United -
Caltignaga
-
-
-
17-09-201716:00Matteo BagnatiCaltignaga0 - 0
Branzack United
liverGirone C NO
-
-
-
-
Amatori Granozzese -
Casalino
17-09-201715:00Vanessa CeneriniCasalino0 - 3
Amatori GranozzeseLavagna C., Barbieri A. (rigore), Barbieri A. (rigore)
liverGirone D NO
-
Riviera d'Orta -
Maggiora
-
-
-
05-10-201720:30prenotaMaggiora -
Riviera d'Orta
liverGirone A PI
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaSan Pietro Val Lemina -
Luserna
liverGirone B PI
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaNone -
Airaschese
liverGirone C PI
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaPolisport Castagnole -
Salsasio
liverGirone A VCO
27-09-201720:30prenotaLesa Vergante -
Virtus Villadossola
28-09-201720:30prenotaDinamo Omegna -
Megolo
01-11-201720:30prenotaMegolo -
Lesa Vergante
28-01-201820:30prenotaVirtus Villadossola -
Dinamo Omegna
25-04-201820:30prenotaDinamo Omegna -
Lesa Vergante
25-04-201820:30prenotaMegolo -
Virtus Villadossola
liverGirone A TO
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaCirié -
Don Bosco Rivoli
liverGirone B TO
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaCaprie Green Club -
Cumiana
liverGirone C TO
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaOlimpica Grugliasco -
Villarbasse
liverGirone D TO
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaBorgaretto -
Pecetto
liverGirone E TO
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaSan Giuseppe Riva -
Franceschina
liverGirone F TO
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaAuxilium Valdocco -
Accademia Intertorino
liverGirone G TO
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaExcelsius -
Respect
liverGirone H TO
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaSciolze -
Castiglione
liverGirone I TO
-
-
20-09-201720:30prenotaAtletico Volvera -
Andezeno