Calciomercato LIVE

Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Alessandria contattaci


2ª Categoria


PlayOff
liverTerzo Turno - Spareggio
03/06/201815:30Capriatese4 - 4
Monferrato
10/06/201815:30Monferrato2 - 2
Capriatese
liverTerzo Turno - Triangolare A
03/06/201815:30Luca BotturaFC BiellaDi Vita G. (rigore), Chiarello D., Cerra A.3 - 1
BorgolavezzaroMarsigliante A.
10/06/201815:30BorgolavezzaroLuidelli G.1 - 4
MergozzeseMolteni G., Molteni G., Miroballi M., Giovanna F.
17/06/201815:30Martina GioriaMergozzese0 - 0
FC Biella
liverTerzo Turno - Triangolare B
03/06/201815:30BeinascoAnastasia F.1 - 2
StrambineseVerlezza F., Cavaleri A.
10/06/201815:30Virtus SaluggeseVallesio D., Anania S., Cena A., Conte S.4 - 0
Beinasco
17/06/201815:30Giulio CardoneStrambinesePallante G., Verlezza F., Pallante G.3 - 2
Virtus SaluggeseAnselmino F., Durmishi A.
liverTerzo Turno - Triangolare C
03/06/201815:30CambianoStoppa G., Scarpelli L.2 - 0
Dogliani
10/06/201815:30Dogliani0 - 3
Sant'Albano
17/06/201815:30Sant'Albano0 - 0
Cambiano
liverSecondo turno
27/05/201815:30Comignago0 - 1
MergozzeseBugatti M. (rigore)
27/05/201815:30Andrea OlenioBorgolavezzaroIngrassia L. (autogoal), Luidelli G.2 - 1
San Nazzaro SesiaRambone A.
27/05/201815:30Iamcalcio BiellaFC BiellaBellomo G.1 - 1
Torri BiellesiFerrero N.
27/05/201815:30StrambineseD'alessandro S., D'alessandro S., Verlezza F.3 - 0
Valchiusella
27/05/201815:30Castiglione0 - 1
Virtus Saluggese
27/05/201815:30Beinasco3 - 1
Airaschese
27/05/201815:30Cambiano4 - 3
Sciolze
27/05/201815:30Pro Savigliano3 - 2
Bisalta
27/05/201815:30Dogliani3 - 2
San Bernardo
27/05/201815:30Monferrato4 - 2
Ponti
27/05/201815:30Capriatese4 - 1
Viguzzolese
liverPrimo turno
20/05/201815:30Cristiano MazziVarzese0 - 1
MergozzeseBugatti M. (rigore)
20/05/201815:30V.R. Veruno0 - 2
ComignagoMinniti A. (rigore), Bacchetta S.
20/05/201815:30Andrea OlenioSan Nazzaro SesiaStangalino M., Merisi L.2 - 1
DivignanoArchita A.
20/05/201815:30Luca BotturaFC BiellaDi Vita G.1 - 1
Valle Elvo OcchieppeseFeletti D.
20/05/201815:30LozzoloQuarna L., Della Valle M. (rigore)2 - 4
Torri BiellesiMarinoni D. (rigore), Enesto M., Rotariu V., Fontanella L.
19/05/201821:00Quart1 - 2
ValchiusellaPerri P., Bizzotto A.
20/05/201815:30StrambineseCavaleri A., Cavaleri A.2 - 1
Agliè Valle SacraPeruffo G.
20/05/201815:30Beinasco2 - 1
Candiolo
20/05/201815:30Caprie Green Club1 - 2
AiraschesePrincipato A., Alis F.
20/05/201815:30CambianoGallo V., Massera J.2 - 0
San Giuseppe Riva
20/05/201815:30SciolzeMacchioni M., Bini S.2 - 1
Mezzaluna
20/05/201815:30Pro Savigliano2 - 1
Caraglio
20/05/201815:30Sant'Albano3 - 2
Bisalta
20/05/201815:30Dogliani2 - 0
Piobesi
20/05/201815:30San Bernardo3 - 2dts
Caramagnese
20/05/201815:30Capriatese2 - 1
Mornese
20/05/201815:30Castelnovese Castelnuovo1 - 2
Viguzzolese
PlayOut
liverSpareggio
13/05/201815:00Iamcalcio BiellaPolloneFerrari F.1 - 2
Bettole