Coppa Piemonte Prima Categoria - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO ALESSANDRIA


Coppa Piemonte Prima Categoria - 2020/2021

liverFase Finale
-

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fer00
2Gat00
3Val00
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Col00
2Cor00
3Gra00
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cig31
2San01
3Jun00
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cen00
2Col00
3Les00
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pin00
2Ven00
3X00
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gar00
2PSG00
3Y00
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl00
2Sav00
3Z00
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Can00
2Cap00
3Cos00
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fer42
2Cre22
3Vir12
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San32
2Car32
3Com32
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gat62
2Val32
3Ser02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val42
2Ce.32
3Tor12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gra62
2Fen32
3Sai02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Col62
2Str12
3La 12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cig42
2Gas32
3La 12
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cor42
2Caf22
3Mat12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ven62
2Bus02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Col62
2Cas32
3Pro02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Les62
2Rap32
3Spo02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cen62
2Spa12
3Bor12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1KL 62
2San32
3Bar02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pio31
2Aur01
3Bru00
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1PSG62
2Vil12
3Spo12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gar42
2San42
3Can02
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pin62
2Vil32
3Per02
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl42
2Bri42
3Pro02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Bis42
3Val02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav62
2Ste12
3Mar12
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cos42
2Spa42
3Can02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Jun62
2Cal12
3Don12
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Can42
2Mon22
3San12
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cap42
2Tas42
3Cas02
 

liverGirone A
-
-
29/10/202020:30prenotaValle Cervo Andorno - Feriolo
liverGirone B
-
-
22/10/202020:30Colleretto Pedanea - Grand Paradis
liverGirone C
-
-
22/10/202020:30Ilario RivettiSan Nazzaro Sesia0 - 1CiglianoLami S.
liverGirone D
-
-
22/10/202020:30Collegno Paradiso - Cenisia
liverGirone E
-
-
22/10/202020:30Pinasca - Venaus
liverGirone F
-
-
22/10/202020:30Garino - PSG
liverGirone G
-
-
22/10/202020:30Saviglianese - Atletico Racconigi
liverGirone H
-
-
22/10/202020:30Canottieri Alessandria - Costigliole
liverGirone 1
12/09/202020:30Virtus VilladossolaMoggio M., Primatesta M.2 - 2CrevoleseFuse' G., Tabaa J.
20/09/202015:00William TamboriniFerioloLionello A., Hado K.2 - 1Virtus VilladossolaGhignone F.
30/09/202020:30CrevoleseTanzi E.1 - 1FerioloHado K.
liverGirone 2
13/09/202015:00Stefano FranchiniCarpignanoHeld O., Seidita R.2 - 1San Nazzaro SesiaRambone A.
20/09/202015:00Ilario RivettiSan Nazzaro SesiaMarchese N., Marchese N.2 - 0Comignago
08/10/202021:00Stefano FranchiniComignagoDapena R., Masciaga A., Meleleo A., Godano L. (autogoal)4 - 3CarpignanoHeld O., Mori N., Beschin A.
liverGirone 3
13/09/202015:00Arianna DossoSerravallese0 - 4GattinaraRotti L., Rotti L., Nishchk I.
20/09/202015:00Valdilana Biogliese1 - 0Serravallese
01/10/202020:30GattinaraEl Azhari A., El Azhari A., Porcelli L.4 - 1Valdilana BioglieseFriddini A.
liverGirone 4
13/09/202015:00Torri Biellesi1 - 1Valle Cervo Andorno
20/09/202015:00Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella2 - 1Torri Biellesi
01/10/202020:30Valle Cervo Andorno1 - 0Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella
liverGirone 5
13/09/202015:00Grand Paradis3 - 0Saint Vincent Chatillon
20/09/202015:00Saint Vincent Chatillon1 - 2Fenusma
01/10/202020:30Fenusma0 - 1Grand Paradis
liverGirone 6
13/09/202015:00Strambinese2 - 2La Vischese
20/09/202015:00Colleretto Pedanea2 - 1Strambinese
01/10/202020:30La Vischese0 - 2Colleretto Pedanea
liverGirone 7
13/09/202015:00CiglianoFirrarello R.2 - 0Gassino San Raffaele
20/09/202015:00Gassino San Raffaele4 - 1La Chivasso
01/10/202020:30La Chivasso0 - 0Cigliano
liverGirone 8
13/09/202015:00Mathi Lanzese0 - 0Cafasse Balangero
20/09/202015:00Corio2 - 0Mathi Lanzese
01/10/202020:30Cafasse Balangero1 - 1Corio
liverGirone 9
13/09/202015:00Venaus3 - 1Bussoleno Chianocco
20/09/202015:00Bussoleno Chianocco1 - 3Venaus
liverGirone 10
13/09/202015:00Pro Collegno Collegnese1 - 2Caselette
20/09/202015:00Collegno Paradiso1 - 0Pro Collegno Collegnese
01/10/202020:30Caselette2 - 3Collegno Paradiso
liverGirone 11
13/09/202017:30Lesna Gold1 - 0Sporting Cenisia
20/09/202015:00Sporting Cenisia0 - 1Rapid Torino
01/10/202020:30Rapid Torino1 - 2Lesna Gold
liverGirone 12
13/09/202015:00Cenisia2 - 0Borgata Cit Turin
20/09/202015:00Borgata Cit Turin0 - 0Spazio Talent Soccer
01/10/202020:30Spazio Talent Soccer1 - 3Cenisia
liverGirone 13
20/09/202015:00Barracuda0 - 2San Giorgio Torino
01/10/202020:30KL Pertusa3 - 0Barracuda
15/10/202020:30San Giorgio Torino3 - 4KL Pertusa
liverGirone 14
08/10/202020:30Aurora Sporting Orbassano0 - 4Piossasco
22/10/202020:30Bruinese - Aurora Sporting Orbassano
29/10/202020:30prenotaPiossasco - Bruinese
liverGirone 15
13/09/202015:00PSG1 - 0Villastellone Carignano
20/09/202015:00Villastellone Carignano2 - 2Sporting Club San Pietro
01/10/202020:30Sporting Club San Pietro1 - 3PSG
liverGirone 16
13/09/202015:00Candiolo0 - 2Garino
20/09/202015:00San Bernardo1 - 0Candiolo
01/10/202020:30Garino2 - 2San Bernardo
liverGirone 17
13/09/202015:00Villar Perosa3 - 2Perosa
20/09/202015:00Perosa2 - 3Pinasca
01/10/202020:30Pinasca2 - 1Villar Perosa
liverGirone 18
13/09/202015:00Bricherasio Bibiana0 - 0Atletico Racconigi
20/09/202015:00Pro Polonghera1 - 3Bricherasio Bibiana
01/10/202020:30Atletico Racconigi4 - 1Pro Polonghera
liverGirone 19
13/09/202015:00Bisalta3 - 0Valle Po
20/09/202015:00Valle Po0 - 4Pro Savigliano
15/10/202020:30Pro Savigliano1 - 1Bisalta
liverGirone 20
13/09/202015:00Marene0 - 3Saviglianese
20/09/202015:00Stella Maris3 - 3Marene
01/10/202020:30Saviglianese2 - 0Stella Maris
liverGirone 21
13/09/202015:00Costigliole1 - 1Spartak San Damiano
20/09/202015:00Canale 20000 - 4Costigliole
01/10/202020:30Spartak San Damiano4 - 2Canale 2000
liverGirone 22
13/09/202015:00Don Bosco Asti1 - 1Calliano
20/09/202015:00Junior Pontestura6 - 0Don Bosco Asti
01/10/202020:30Calliano1 - 2Junior Pontestura
liverGirone 23
13/09/202015:00San Giuliano Nuovo1 - 1Monferrato
20/09/202015:00Canottieri Alessandria3 - 1San Giuliano Nuovo
01/10/202020:30Monferrato2 - 2Canottieri Alessandria
liverGirone 24
13/09/202015:00Cassano0 - 3Capriatese
20/09/202015:00Tassarolo3 - 1Cassano
01/10/202020:30Capriatese2 - 2Tassarolo
Coppe - IamCALCIO Alessandria